ACTIVE BROTHERS

EXECUTIVE BOARD

FALL 2020

UPSILON SPRING 2020

Angelo Benfante
Angelo Benfante

Class of 2023 Business Undecided

Michael Barile
Michael Barile

Class of 2023 Accounting

Sierra Dickerson
Sierra Dickerson

Class of 2023 Accounting

Emily Haviland
Emily Haviland

Class of 2023 Accounting

Chloe Macko
Chloe Macko

Class of 2022 Accounting

Lauren McGriff
Lauren McGriff

Class of 2022 Marketing

Sanskriti Pandey
Sanskriti Pandey

Class of 2022 Finance and Chinese

Brishan Patel
Brishan Patel

Class of 2023 Finance

Salaar Rabbani
Salaar Rabbani

Class of 2023 MIS

Alim Rodican
Alim Rodican

Class of 2023 Marketing

Kalli Taylor
Kalli Taylor

Class of 2023 Marketing

Sheetal Sudhir Srilatha
Sheetal Sudhir Srilatha

Class of 2023 Finance

Janina Szczpanski
Janina Szczpanski

Class of 2022 Accounting

Zach Files
Zach Files

Class of 2022 Management

TAU FALL 2019

Ashlinn Virgulto
Ashlinn Virgulto

Class of 2022 Management

Claire Lindsey
Claire Lindsey

Class of 2022 Finance

Danielle Godi
Danielle Godi

Class of 2022 Accounting

Emily Frye
Emily Frye

Class of 2022 MIS

Sarah White
Sarah White

Class of 2022 Accounting

SIGMA SPRING 2019

Grace Hong
Grace Hong

Class of 2022 Communications

Jack O'Leary
Jack O'Leary

Class of 2022 Political Science

Madhumitha Kannan
Madhumitha Kannan

Class of 2022 Finance

Michelle Curtis
Michelle Curtis

Class of 2022 Accounting

Puja Sinha
Puja Sinha

Class of 2022 Accounting

Tina Han
Tina Han

Class of 2022 Finance

RHO FALL 2018

Danielle Godi
Danielle Godi

President

Janina Szczepanski
Janina Szczepanski

Vice President of Administration

Natalie Ranelli
Natalie Ranelli

Vice President of Finance

9e6c5253d98346bb9924ae8434712b31
9e6c5253d98346bb9924ae8434712b31

Vice President of External Relations

Zach Files
Zach Files

Vice President of Membership

Chloe Macko
Chloe Macko

Vice President of Communications

Gregory Brockett
Gregory Brockett

Vice President of Alumni Relations

Diana Magarian
Diana Magarian

Vice President of Brotherhood

Alim Rodican
Alim Rodican

Vice President of Marketing

Ashlinn Virgulto
Ashlinn Virgulto

Master of Rituals

Layan Alnajjar
Layan Alnajjar

Class of 2023 Political Science

Kyle Baxter
Kyle Baxter

Class of 2022 Finance

Phyllis Delk
Phyllis Delk

Class of 2022 Accounting

Zarmeen Hasan
Zarmeen Hasan

Class of 2022 Applied Mathematical Sciences and Economics

Mackenzie Joyce
Mackenzie Joyce

Class of 2023 Business Undecided

Rebecka Nilson
Rebecka Nilson

Class of 2022 Marketing

Natalie Ranelli
Natalie Ranelli

Class of 2022 Finance

Andris Reba
Andris Reba

Class of 2023 Finance

Matthew Rossetti
Matthew Rossetti

Class of 2022 Accounting

Jeremy Szawerda
Jeremy Szawerda

Class of 2022 Finance

Richard Zheng
Richard Zheng

Class of 2022 Marketing

CHI SPRING 2021

Vidhat Bandi
Vidhat Bandi

Class of 2022 Business Data Analytics & Computer Science

Angelica Charles
Angelica Charles

Class of 2023 Applied Mathematics

Kyle Duval
Kyle Duval

Class of 2023 Business Administration & Management

Cristian Gurrette
Cristian Gurrette

Class of 2022 Political Science

Aaron Ky
Aaron Ky

Class of 2024 Finance

Sean Rago
Sean Rago

Class of 2023 Computer Science & Engineering

Jithu Sajeevan
Jithu Sajeevan

Class of 2024 Business Administration

Ali Szwec
Ali Szwec

Class of 2023 Sports and Fitness Administration/Management

Willow Yang
Willow Yang

Class of 2023 Finance & Chinese

PHI FALL 2020

Achintya Bairat
Achintya Bairat

Class of 2023 Computer Science

Gregory Brockett
Gregory Brockett

Class of 2022 Accounting

Angela Chong
Angela Chong

Class of 2022 MIS

Amy Lumia
Amy Lumia

Class of 2024 MIS

Diana Magarian
Diana Magarian

Class of 2023 Marketing

Nicholas Sivo
Nicholas Sivo

Class of 2024 Finance